Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon – Freshmen

Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon – Freshmen
4:30 pm | Potter Gym – (Main Gym) @ Clay High School

Dec
04

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne High School
4:45 pm | Maumee High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne High School
6:00 pm | Maumee High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon

Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon
6:00 pm | Potter Gym – (Main Gym) @ Clay High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne High School
7:30 pm | Maumee High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball at Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon

Clay HS / Fassett MS – Oregon
7:30 pm | Potter Gym – (Main Gym) @ Clay High School

Dec
05

Varsity Wrestling vs.

Sylvania Northview High School
6:00 pm | Maumee High School

Dec
06

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Sylvania Northview High School

Sylvania Northview High School
4:45 pm | Maumee High School

Dec
06

Varsity Wrestling at Perrysburg High School

Sylvania Southview High School
6:00 pm | Southview High School

Dec
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sylvania Northview High School

Sylvania Northview High School
6:00 pm | Maumee High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Sylvania Northview High School

Sylvania Northview High School
7:30 pm | Maumee High School

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
4:45 pm | Perrysburg High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
6:00 pm | Perrysburg High School

Dec
07

Varsity Gymnastics vs.

Anthony Wayne, Clay, Northview
7:00 pm | Exceleration Gymnastics Center

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
7:30 pm | Perrysburg High School

Dec
07

Varsity Hockey at Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne High School
8:00 pm | Ice Arena @ Bowling Green State University

Dec
08

Varsity Wrestling at

Bill Urban Memorial Invitational
9:00 am | St. John’s Jesuit High School

Dec
08

Varsity Wrestling at

Whitmer JV Invitational
10:00 am | Whitmer High School

Dec
08

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Whitmer High School

Whitmer High School
10:00 am | Whitmer High School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Pike-Delta-York High School

Pike-Delta-York High School
1:00 pm | Delta High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Pike-Delta-York High School

Pike-Delta-York High School
2:30 pm | Delta High School

Dec
09

Varsity Hockey at Fremont City Schools

Fremont City Schools
3:30 pm | Fremont Rec. Center @ Fremont Rec. Center